Zinnor Massage Insoles, Magnetic Therapy Foot Massage Insoles, Fatigue Relief Acupuncture Health Care Foot Comfort Pads Foot Care Massager for Men or Women (Small)
Price: $10.99
Rating:
4.80 / 5   (5 Reviews)
Juicy AI ReviewPositive consensus

Effective Relief for Tired Feet

"effective magnetic therapy"

4.8 / 5
based on 5 reviews
Bottom line

These insoles provide noticeable comfort and pain relief for those on their feet all day.

What Shoppers Love
  • Pain Relief
    Many users report significant reduction in foot pain and fatigue.
  • Comfortable Fit
    Reviewers find the insoles comfortable for extended wear.
  • Easy to Use
    Simply place them in shoes and enjoy the benefits without hassle.
  • Durable Material
    Made from high-quality plastic, ensuring longevity and reliability.
Common Concerns
  • Initial Adjustment
    A few users mentioned needing time to get used to the insoles.
Best For

Ideal for individuals seeking relief from foot pain and fatigue during long hours of standing or walking.

Who Should Skip

No clear mismatch - product suits its described audience.

The Full Readout

The Zinnor Massage Insoles have garnered positive feedback for their unique magnetic therapy design, which many users find beneficial for alleviating foot pain. Shoppers appreciate the insoles' ability to provide comfort and support, especially for those who spend long hours on their feet. The breathable and sweatproof material adds to the overall appeal, making them a practical choice for daily wear.

Quality and functionality are key highlights, with several users noting the insoles' effectiveness in promoting blood circulation and relieving fatigue. The 250 air holes help keep feet dry, while the massaging effect targets pressure points, enhancing comfort. Reviewers have found them easy to use, simply placing them in their shoes to experience the therapeutic benefits while walking.

In terms of value, these insoles are considered a worthwhile investment for those dealing with foot discomfort. While most feedback is overwhelmingly positive, a few users mentioned needing an adjustment period to fully appreciate the benefits. Overall, those who prioritize foot health and comfort during daily activities are likely to be satisfied with their purchase.

This Juicy AI Review is an AI-generated editorial summary of 5 real customer reviews on Juicer.Deals. It is commentary, not a product endorsement or a review by any specific user. Opinions summarized here reflect the reviewers, not Juicer.Deals.

Reviews 5

Write a review
Rory Infante
Oct 13, 2018
Awesome
I have been dealing with significant foot pain lately. I've tried a couple of other products and they didn't help. These were completely different that anything I had tried...
Read full review
Sharon Farris
Sep 19, 2018
Great Therapy
These massage insoles are great magnetic therapy for your feet.  They massage the insoles and prevent fatigue.  They are easy to use, just place them inside your shoes an...
Read full review
James K
Sep 12, 2018
Great!
these are AMAZING when you’re on your feet all day! Improves foot and leg fatigue and they are very comfortable! #rankboosterreview #sponsored #zinnor
Read full review
Marion Botello
Sep 11, 2018
Magnetic Insoles
https://www.amazon.com/Zinnor-Massage-Magnetic-Acupuncture-Massager/dp/B07G755Z99 I have arthritis, spurs in my feet and I work on my feet. These insoles help greatly with my foot...
Read full review

More in health & household

See all
Tker Stainless Steel Straws Set of 8, 10.5’’ Long Reusable Metal Drinking Straws Juicy Review
Tker Stainless Steel Straws Set of 8, 10.5’’ Long Reusable Metal Drinking Straws
4.7 (73)
Breathable Back Support and Lumbar Lower Back Brace provides Back Pain Relief - Juicy Review
Breathable Back Support and Lumbar Lower Back Brace provides Back Pain Relief -
4.9 (24)
SVAKOM Lorna Touch Sensor Waterproof Rabbit Vibrator G-spot Clitoral Stimulators Juicy Review
SVAKOM Lorna Touch Sensor Waterproof Rabbit Vibrator G-spot Clitoral Stimulators
4.7 (22)
SallyFashion 150 PCS Paper Gift Tags Thank You Gift Tags with String for DIY Tha Juicy Review
SallyFashion 150 PCS Paper Gift Tags Thank You Gift Tags with String for DIY Tha
4.9 (8)
Maternity Belt 2.0 - Belly Band for Pregnancy, Two in One Pregnancy Belt for You Juicy Review
Maternity Belt 2.0 - Belly Band for Pregnancy, Two in One Pregnancy Belt for You
4.9 (24)
MAGNOX 520 Vegan, Gluten-Free Pain Relief - Magnesium Capsules for Men and Woman Juicy Review
MAGNOX 520 Vegan, Gluten-Free Pain Relief - Magnesium Capsules for Men and Woman
4.6 (13)
Championgun Percussion Massage Gun Deep Tissue Handheld Massager Gun Portable Qu Juicy Review
Championgun Percussion Massage Gun Deep Tissue Handheld Massager Gun Portable Qu
4.9 (15)
HiQuick AAA Rechargeable Batteries- AAA Batteries 1100mAh High Capacity Performa Juicy Review
HiQuick AAA Rechargeable Batteries- AAA Batteries 1100mAh High Capacity Performa
5.0 (13)